.

Ingeschreven

TeamnaamstartnummerVoornaamTussenvoegselsAchternaamCategorie

24 uur Solo

Scorpion Racing Team 11Thijs
Verbrugghe24solo
RC 77 Bocholt e.V.4Thomas
Giesker24solo
Father & Son 15Marc
Schmitt24solo
Father & Son 26Tom
Schmitt24solo
Scironized7Johannes
Jarke-Neuert24solo
Christiane – ZRG8Christiane
Neugebauer24solo
Thorsten – RuhrRiders R29Thorsten
Neugebauer24solo
RAPHAEL MULLER10Raphael
Muller24solo
RR Racing Team11Daniel
Reinhardt24solo
ECT12Pieter
Reekmans24solo
DJK Herdorf13Jörgen
Walther24solo
Mick202214Michael
Steinbrügge24solo
Team Hoppo15ChrisHoppoHopkinson24solo
Team Breathe16Jacques
Helderop24solo
DiZa20Dirk
Zandbergen24solo
Doescontrol21Martinevan derDoes24solo
GoDiDiGo22DieterDIBaldauf24solo
Boor to be alive23Marcelvan derGraaff24solo
vanSchie24DennisvanSchie24solo
Schwarzwaldfüchse25Rainer
Nassal24solo
GWC de Adelaar26Michael
Abbar24solo
None27Ziyi
Lin24solo
Klingenberger28Matthias
Klingenberger24solo
Solo 2429Jeroen
Peperkoorn24solo
Bert Grotenhuis33Bert
Grotenhuis24solo

3 uur Solo

Tail End Charlies 1301Martyn
Franklin3solo
Tail End Charlies 2302Steve
Martin3solo
Alex303Alexander
Stearn3solo
JP Mallant304Jean Paul
Mallant3solo
Dasia Cycling Team 1305René
Sanou3solo
Clubb2 -1306Niek
Bessels3solo
Clubb2  -2307John
de Haas3solo
Basman308Bas
Jansen3solo
van Duijn309JanvanDuijn3solo
PeelenPowerrrr310Steffen
Peelen3solo
Driek311Erik
Geurts3solo
Geurts312Lars
Geurts3solo
Milou313Milou
Hellenbrand3solo
Team Wambesto314PeterdeBest3solo
Patrick315Patrick
Terrein3solo
Spinnen in strakke pakjes316Roger
Kremers3solo
ReBa317Reinier
Walraven3solo
ReBa318Barry
Plooijer3solo
JP FinOps 1319Jan
Poppe3solo
JP FinOps 2320Eric
Bax3solo
JP FinOps 3321Milan
Poppe3solo
WB Solo | www.ohv.nl322Wiebe
Brouwer3solo
HBT 1323Thomas
Reitsma3solo
HBT 2324Davidvan derVeen3solo
Merckx1101325JacquestenKate3solo
Way2Champ326Sebastian
Szymanczyk3solo
Team FCKK327Bob
Eijmael3solo
Cycling Team Maasbree328Paul
Wulms3solo
Norinorisama 1329Mayumi
Kitani3solo
NORINORISAMA 2330BjornDeHeer3solo
Tomcruiseworldcyclingteam331Marcel
Ros3solo
JVS332Johan
Visscher3solo
team Vincent333Vincent
Kaars3solo
Remi334Remi
Bouwmeester3solo
Wildschut 1335Marco
Wildschut3solo
Wildschut 2336Kars
Wildschut3solo
Dasia Cycling Team 2337RichardVan denBurg3solo
van der Slik 1338Isaacvan derSlik3solo
van der Slik 2339Thijmen
Polman3solo
van der Slik 3340Vief
Boijens3solo
De Tourtijgers 1341JurgendeVries3solo
De Tourtijgers 2342Marc
Wilschut3solo
Selanto Apps343Antonio
Cappiello3solo
Scuderia Toro344Basvan Breda3solo
Melli345Sjoerd
Melman3solo
Met Mel346Frankvan der Manden3solo
Dasia Cycling Team 3347Paul
Pruis3solo
SunRace Marelix348Felix
Tiemann3solo
Meinsma349Hans
Meinsma3solo

6 uur Solo

BinoBI Racing601Jens
Herrmann6solo
HWV De Tubanters602Bas
Assink6solo
Hammer Biker 1604Thomas
Vertgewall6solo
Hammer Biker 2605Nils
Vertgewall6solo
Hammer Biker RCC606Marko
Zielinski6solo
Danny Pekel607Danny
Pekel6solo
Team Coren 1608Robby
Schalkwijk6solo
Team Coren 2609Tom
Vermeiren6solo
Bjorn610Bjorn
ten Broeke6solo
MV611Mark
Vreijling6solo
TL612Leonvan derMeijden6solo
Elites Immortales 1613Willem
Cornet6solo
Elites Immortales 2614Sytse
Dijkstra6solo
Team TFL615JobvanBeek6solo
Racing Roeltje616Roeland
MONASCH6solo
JR1980617Jeroen
Romeijn6solo
Swiss Sam618Samuel
Omlin6solo
Ride Solo619Oscar
Schotman6solo
Rb620R
Binkhorst6solo
GWC de Adelaar 1621Ment
Kuiper6solo
GWC de Adelaar 2622Truusje
Brussaard6solo
GWC de Adelaar 3623JaspervanEkeris6solo
Zwaluwen Deventer624Domien
Brandsma6solo
IDD625Ron
Vroom6solo
Zwaluwen Deventer 1626Domien
Brandsma6solo
Zwaluwen Deventer 2627Ernst
Ogink6solo
Team Kind Cycling628Michaelvan derGraaf6solo
De Hûtfieters Heerenveen 2629Sjoerd
Kleinhuis6solo

24 uur Duo

RR 2201-1Mattis
Möller24duo
RR 2201-2Christian
Traud24duo
RR 3202-1Frank
Köhler24duo
RR 3202-2Stefan
Möller24duo
RR 4203-1Jakob
Reinecke24duo
RR 4203-2Florian
van den Biggelaar24duo
RR6204-1MartinGreweGrewe24duo
RR6204-2Matthias
Machner24duo
Toyota CRYO RDT205-1Linda
Klein24duo
Toyota CRYO RDT205-1Joanie
Reitsma24duo
Team eierkoek206-1JAN
Reichardt24duo
Team eierkoek206-2CharlievanGalen24duo
Cyclingteamzeeland207-1KevinVanHaaren24duo
Cyclingteamzeeland207-2Jarno
Vader24duo

24 uur wedstrijd teams

Scorpion Racing Team  3401-1Bas
Bosma24sport
Scorpion Racing Team  3401-2Werner
Vos24sport
Scorpion Racing Team 3401-3Mark
Prinsen24sport
Scorpion Racing Team 3401-4Luukvan derWal24sport
Scorpion Racing Team  2402-1CoenvanKleef24sport
Scorpion Racing Team 2402-2Brent
Clé24sport
Scorpion Racing Team 2402-3Quintvan derLeeuw24sport
Scorpion Racing Team 2402-4Sjors
Handgraaf24sport
Service Koers Team 1403-1Tomvan denKommer24sport
Service Koers Team 1403-2Koen
Klinkhamer24sport
Service Koers Team 1403-3Jeffreyvan deVelden24sport
Service Koers Team 1403-4MauricedeBruijn24sport
RR 5404-1Klaus
Leifeld24sport
RR 5404-2Tim
Uffmann24sport
RR 5404-3Daniel
Mertens24sport
RR 5404-4Kai
Bernhardt24sport
Noord-Holland’s Finest Endurance Cycling405-1Erikvan derWel24sport
Noord-Holland’s Finest Endurance Cycling405-2MarceldeBoer24sport
Noord-Holland’s Finest Endurance Cycling405-3Edgar
Bohte24sport
Noord-Holland’s Finest Endurance Cycling405-4Daniel
Abraham24sport
KetteRechts22406-1Philipp
Neumayer24sport
KetteRechts22406-2Tobias
Rosenkranz24sport
KetteRechts22406-3Stefan
Hertkorn24sport
KetteRechts22406-4Lukas
Holzwarth24sport
Cycling team Leimuiden 1407-1PatrickVanEijk24sport
Cycling team Leimuiden 1407-2Addy
Koster24sport
Cycling team Leimuiden 1407-3RobRhVernooij24sport
Cycling team Leimuiden 1407-4Kees
Vernooij24sport
Cycling team Leimuiden 2408-1Ronald
wallet24sport
Cycling team Leimuiden 2408-2Dunki
Jacobs24sport
Cycling team Leimuiden 2408-3John
Uilenberg24sport
Cycling team Leimuiden 2408-4Desiréevan derVeen24sport
ECT409-1Sean
Van Houtte24sport
ECT409-2Niels
Vaes24sport
ECT409-3Robin
Kenis24sport
ECT409-4


24sport
Service Koers Team 2410-1Peter
Visser24sport
Service Koers Team 2410-2Bas
Kuyper24sport
Service Koers Team 2410-3Maurice
Vrijmoed24sport
Service Koers Team 2410-4Dennis
Rijksen24sport
KCC 1411-1


24sport
KCC 1411-2


24sport
KCC 1411-3


24sport
KCC 1411-4


24sport

6 uur Duo

THC Werl701-1Reinhard
Keßler6duo
THC Werl701-2Christian
Lemke6duo
LittleEastHome702-1BEN
Lochocki6duo
LittleEastHome702-2Georg
Schmittner6duo
VincieVeniVidi703-1Jelle
Claes6duo
VincieVeniVidi703-2Jona
Claes6duo
De Hûtfieters Heerenveen 1704-1StefanDeWilde6duo
De Hûtfieters Heerenveen 1704-2Jelmer
Koehoorn6duo

24 uur Toertocht teams

Gang is alles801-1Ruben
Klein24toer
Gang is alles801-2Iwan
Klein24toer
Gang is alles801-3Ronald
Vermeulen24toer
Gang is alles801-4Martin
Quispel24toer
Gang is alles801-5Jacco
Vermeer24toer
Gang is alles801-6Marcelvan derZwaard24toer
Gang is alles801-7


24toer
Gang is alles801-8


24toer
Roodhart bikers802-1Kees
verdonk24toer
Roodhart bikers802-2Tanne
Smit24toer
Roodhart bikers802-3Sjef
Smit24toer
Roodhart bikers802-4Nico
Velzeboer24toer
Roodhart bikers802-5Fred
Schep24toer
Roodhart bikers802-6Vincent
Roodhart24toer
Roodhart bikers802-7Gerard
Woestenburg24toer
Roodhart bikers802-8


24toer
Mañana Montaña803-1Leon
Riedel24toer
Mañana Montaña803-2Cesar
Colon24toer
Mañana Montaña803-3Julia
Szudzinska24toer
Mañana Montaña803-4Rosa
Huizinga24toer
Mañana Montaña803-5EisseVan denOever24toer
Mañana Montaña803-6Ilse
Dronkert24toer
Mañana Montaña803-7


24toer
Mañana Montaña803-8


24toer
Q-ANYON804-1Tilman
Riedel24toer
Q-ANYON804-2Daniel
Burke24toer
Q-ANYON804-3Joep
Oude Lansink24toer
Q-ANYON804-5Michael
Sleeuwaegen24toer
Q-ANYON804-6Reinder
Huizinga24toer
Q-ANYON804-7Daniel
Burke24toer
Q-ANYON804-8Daniel
Burke24toer
Stelletje Koekenbakkers805-1LeonardvanRijn24toer
Stelletje Koekenbakkers805-2SvenvanTol24toer
Stelletje Koekenbakkers805-3Menno
Bos24toer
Stelletje Koekenbakkers805-4Jacco
Vos24toer
Stelletje Koekenbakkers805-5LennartvanDillewijn24toer
Stelletje Koekenbakkers805-6


24toer
Stelletje Koekenbakkers805-7


24toer
Cycling Team West Friesland806-1Rixt
Adema24toer
Cycling Team West Friesland806-2Michellevan deRuit24toer
Cycling Team West Friesland806-3Mary-Lou
Holla24toer
Cycling Team West Friesland806-4Ilse
Langerijs24toer
Cycling team West-Friesland806-5Rosa
Molenaar24toer
Cycling Team West Friesland806-6Kim
Numan24toer
Cycling Team West Friesland806-7Dénise
Hoekema24toer
Cycling Team West Friesland806-8


24toer
KONE Courage807-1Roland
Toorenburg24toer
KONE Courage807-2Eric
Bakker24toer
KONE Courage807-3Robert-jan
Bergen24toer
KONE Courage807-4MarinusvanGeerenstein24toer
KONE Courage807-5Willem
Punt24toer
KONE Courage807-6Renévan denHoed24toer
KONE Courage807-7Vesa
Weiste24toer
KONE Customer808-1Alexander
Vitt24toer
KONE Customer808-2Ralf
Arnold24toer
KONE Customer808-3Robert
Brandes24toer
KONE Customer808-4Jochem
Kramer24toer
KONE Customer808-5Ralph
Mayer24toer
KONE Customer808-6Marcus
Wentzel24toer
KONE Customer808-7


24toer
KONE Customer808-8


24toer
KONE Care809-1Harold
Bussing24toer
KONE Care809-2Wout
Elbertsen24toer
KONE Care809-3Joost
Veenstra24toer
KONE Care809-4Mitchell
Ossebaar24toer
KONE Care809-5Rolf
Vos24toer
KONE Care809-6Dennis
Wezenbeek24toer
KONE Collaboration810-1Wietske
Bogaerts24toer
KONE Collaboration810-2Pim
Bakkenes24toer
KONE Collaboration810-3Marwin
Bokkers24toer
KONE Collaboration810-4Tjitte
Fokkema24toer
KONE Collaboration810-5MichelvanLeusen24toer
KONE Collaboration810-6Marco
Mensink24toer
KONE Collaboration810-7Rene
Minneboo24toer
KONE Collaboration810-8Jasper
Peeneman24toer
Schaatslab 1811-1MarceldeHeer24toer
Schaatslab 1811-2EvelinedeHeer24toer
Schaatslab 1811-3Paolo
Polizzi24toer
Schaatslab 1811-4SanderVanEchten24toer
Schaatslab 1811-5


24toer
Team WJM NL812-1Willem-Jan
Molleman24toer
Team WJM NL812-2YannickvanHagen24toer
Team WJM NL812-3JeroenvanVoorden24toer
Team WJM NL812-4Sil
Verhoog24toer
Team WJM NL812-5Stanvan derKnaap24toer
Team WJM NL812-6Freek
Bennis24toer
Team WJM NL812-7Thomas
Jansen24toer
Team WJM NL812-8Dion
Verhoog24toer
Kugler813-1Ernst
Huijboom24toer
Kugler813-2Ralph
Rusconi24toer
Kugler813-3Michiel
Hiep24toer
Kugler813-4Sabien
Huijboom24toer
Kugler813-5Simon
Bakker24toer
Kugler813-6Yaish
Koelewijn24toer
Kugler813-7Lotte
Lankhorst24toer
Kugler813-8Abe
Vogel24toer
The BIKE JEWELRY – de fietswinkel Huizen815-1Jaap
Barmentloo24toer
The BIKE JEWELRY – de fietswinkel Huizen815-2Marcel
Antoons24toer
The BIKE JEWELRY – de fietswinkel Huizen815-3RobinvanVuren24toer
The BIKE JEWELRY – de fietswinkel Huizen815-4Fabio
Abbas24toer
The BIKE JEWELRY – de fietswinkel Huizen815-5Laurens
Cleef24toer
Schildersbedrijf KRIJN BARMENTLOO816-1Krijn
Barmentloo24toer
Schildersbedrijf KRIJN BARMENTLOO816-2Dennis
Haverlag24toer
Schildersbedrijf KRIJN BARMENTLOO816-3Camiel
Koevoets24toer
Schildersbedrijf KRIJN BARMENTLOO816-4Mars
Verweij24toer
GWC de Adelaar 1817-1Arnoldvan hetRiet24toer
GWC de Adelaar 1817-2Ed
Zeinstra24toer
GWC de Adelaar 1817-3Angela
Bosson24toer
GWC de Adelaar 1817-4Rob
Voorn24toer
GWC de Adelaar 2818-1Jeroenvan deBerg24toer
GWC de Adelaar 2818-2EricdenBiesen24toer
GWC de Adelaar 2818-3Peter
Koehorst24toer
GWC de Adelaar 2818-4Roel
Sietses24toer
Marlboro Cycling Club819-1Nick
Minderhoud24toer
Marlboro Cycling Club819-2Bruno
Munnikhof24toer
Marlboro Cycling Club819-3Arnout
Plattel24toer
Marlboro Cycling Club819-4Vincentvan derHolst24toer
Malboro Cycling Club819-5Yann
Quintin24toer
Marlboro Cycling Club819-6Rogier
Kentie24toer
Malboro Cycling Club819-7


24toer
Marlboro Cycling Club819-8


24toer
Schaatslab 2820-1Rien
Hendriks24toer
Schaatslab 2820-2Dave
Hendriks24toer
Schaatslab 2820-3Elaine
Bosch24toer
Schaatslab 2820-4Lars
Bosch24toer
Schaatslab 2820-5Vin
Heunders24toer
Schaatslab 2820-6


24toer
WTOS Delft821-1Joris
Leeuwerik24toer
WTOS Delft821-2Rik
Trip24toer
WTOS Delft821-3


24toer
WTOS Delft821-4Bram
Hillenaar24toer
WTOS Delft821-5


24toer
WTOS Delft821-6


24toer
WTOS Delft821-7


24toer
WTOS Delft821-8


24toer
KCC 2822-1


24toer
KCC 2822-2


24toer
KCC 2822-3


24toer
KCC 2822-4


24toer
KCC 2822-5


24toer
KCC 2822-6


24toer
KCC 2822-7


24toer
KCC 2822-8


24toer
RKE823-1Beau
Kattenberg24toer
RKE823-2Pim
Spreeuw24toer
RKE823-3Ben
Spreeuw24toer
RKE823-4Wessel
Gozeling24toer
RKE823-5Davey
Tool24toer
RKE823-6Guido
Huiskens24toer
RKE823-7Mark
Stijger24toer
RKE823-8


24toer
Pontifexx 1824-1


24toer
Pontifexx 1824-2


24toer
Pontifexx 1824-3


24toer
Pontifexx 1824-4


24toer
Pontifexx 1824-5


24toer
Pontifexx 1824-6


24toer
Pontifexx 1824-7


24toer
Pontifexx 1824-8


24toer
Pontifexx 2825-1


24toer
Pontifexx 2825-2


24toer
Pontifexx 2825-3


24toer
Pontifexx 2825-4


24toer
Pontifexx 2825-5


24toer
Pontifexx 2825-6


24toer
Pontifexx 2825-7


24toer
Pontifexx 2825-8


24toer
Doe Wheelie Stoempen826-1Stefan
Hospes24toer
Doe Wheelie Stoempen826-2


24toer
Doe Wheelie Stoempen826-3


24toer
Doe Wheelie Stoempen826-4


24toer
Doe Wheelie Stoempen826-5


24toer
Doe Wheelie Stoempen826-6


24toer
Doe Wheelie Stoempen826-7


24toer
Doe Wheelie Stoempen826-8


24toer

6 uur Team

Logitech 1720-1Jan
Wermink6team
Logitech 1720-2Joost
Jansen6team
Logitech 1720-3DennisvanBaaren6team
Logitech 2721-1Patrik
Dekrijger6team
Logitech 2721-2Arjan
Vreeburg6team
Logitech 2721-3Tom
Vogels6team